Is HALAL CREAMERY YOGURT WHOLE MILK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk Rbst Free And Nonfat Dry-milk Rbst Free, Live Active Cultures (Contains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis,)
Check HALAL CREAMERY YOGURT WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALAL CREAMERY YOGURT WHOLE MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HALAL CREAMERY YOGURT WHOLE MILK is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


