No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Is All In One Snack Mix Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Palmolein Oil, Chick Peas Flour (18.5%), Rice Flakes (6.17%), Tapary Beans Flour (moth)(4.32%), Mung Lentils (4.32%), Potato, Peanuts (3.7%), Cashew (3.7%), Raisins (3.7%), Split Chick Peas (3.7%), Red Lentils (3.7%), Corn Flakes (2.7%), Refined Wheat Flour, Spinach, Green Peas, Salt, Mango Powder, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Black Salt, Clover Powder, Citric Acid(e330), Nutmeg, Bay Leaves, Sesame Seed, Cinnamon, Turmeric & Asafoetida. Contains Peanut, Cashew, Wheat & Sesame Seed May Contain Other Tree Nuts

Check All In One Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All In One Snack Mix is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaWoolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? All In One Snack Mix | Spoonful