Is Haldiram Dal Biji Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas Flour, Red Lentilles, Redfined Palmolein Oil, Salt, Cucumber Seed, Black Pepper, Dried Mang Powder, Red Chilli, Spichech, Black Salt, Clove Powder, Crdamom, Nutmeg, Bay Leaves, Cinnamon & Asafoetida May Contain Peanut, Tree Nuts, Wheat & Sesame Seed
Check Haldiram Dal Biji against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haldiram Dal Biji in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haldiram Dal Biji is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


