Is Haldiram Kashmiri Dalmoth Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Chickpeas Flour, Refined Palmolein Oil, Moong Lentils, Cashew, Potato, Cucumber Seed, Spinach, Salt, Dried Mango Powder, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Citric Acid (E 330), Clove, Cumin, Dry Ginger Powder, Black Salt, Cardamom, Bay Leaves, Cinnamon, Nutmeg & Asafoetida, Contains Cashew May Contain Peanuts, Treenut, Wheat & Sesame Seed
Check Haldiram Kashmiri Dalmoth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haldiram Kashmiri Dalmoth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Haldiram Kashmiri Dalmoth is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


