This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Haldiram Kashmiri Dalmoth Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas Flour, Refined Palmolein Oil, Moong Lentils, Cashew, Potato, Cucumber Seed, Spinach, Salt, Dried Mango Powder, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Citric Acid (E 330), Clove, Cumin, Dry Ginger Powder, Black Salt, Cardamom, Bay Leaves, Cinnamon, Nutmeg & Asafoetida, Contains Cashew May Contain Peanuts, Treenut, Wheat & Sesame Seed

Check Haldiram Kashmiri Dalmoth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haldiram Kashmiri Dalmoth is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Haldiram Kashmiri Dalmoth | Spoonful