Is Haldiram's Bhujia Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tepary Beans Flour (43%), Vegetable Oil (cotton Seed, Corn & Palmolein), Chickpeas Flour (12%), Salt, Red Chili Powder, Black Pepper Powder, Ginger Powder, Clove Powder, And Cardamom Powder.

Check Haldiram's Bhujia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go