Is Haldiram's Dilli Style Palak Paneer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach Paste 33,95 % Water, Indian Cottage Cheese, Butter Sunflower Oil, Onion, Tomato Cream, Cram Chill, Garlic, Salt, Ginger, Cordmom, Red Chilli Water, Red Chilli Powder, Cumin (Whole), Nutmeg, Cinnamon, Cardamom And Mace

Check Haldiram's Dilli Style Palak Paneer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish