Is Indian Snacks Khatta Meetha Sour & Sweet Mix Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Palmolein Oil, Rice Flakes, Chick Peas Flour, Split Chick Peas, Peanuts, Sago, Refined Sugar, Red Lentils, Green Peas, Iodised Salt, Black Salt, Red Chilli, Citric Acid (e 330) And Turmeric. Contains Peanut May Contain Tree Nuts, Wheat, Sesame Seed, Milk, Soya & Mustard Seed.
Check Indian Snacks Khatta Meetha Sour & Sweet Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indian Snacks Khatta Meetha Sour & Sweet Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Indian Snacks Khatta Meetha Sour & Sweet Mix is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaWoolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


