Is Halen Mon Black Garlic Ketchup 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Black Garlic (19%), Acetic Acid, Balsamic Vinegar, Onions, Tomato Puree, Olive Oil, Halen Môn Anglesey Sea Salt PDO, Spices

Check Halen Mon Black Garlic Ketchup 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halen Mon Black Garlic Ketchup 250g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep