Is Halen Mon Chilli & Roasted Garlic Sea Salt PDO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halen M�n Pure Sea Salt PDO (67%), Chilli and Roasted Garlic Mix [Ancho chilli Powder, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Roasted Garlic Powder] (33%)
Check Halen Mon Chilli & Roasted Garlic Sea Salt PDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halen Mon Chilli & Roasted Garlic Sea Salt PDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halen Mon Chilli & Roasted Garlic Sea Salt PDO is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


