Is Halen Mon Chilli & Roasted Garlic Sea Salt PDO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halen M�n Pure Sea Salt PDO (67%), Chilli and Roasted Garlic Mix [Ancho chilli Powder, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Roasted Garlic Powder] (33%)

Check Halen Mon Chilli & Roasted Garlic Sea Salt PDO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halen Mon Chilli & Roasted Garlic Sea Salt PDO is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep