Is Halen Mon Smoky Dijon Mustard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Seeds (22%), Halen Môn Oak Smoked Water, Water, Vinegar, Halen Môn Oak Smoked Sea Salt PDO

Check Halen Mon Smoky Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halen Mon Smoky Dijon Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping