Is Halenda's Charcuterie Hot Chaud Pepperoni Stix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Spices, Dextrose, Dehydrated Bell & Jalapeno Peppers, Sunflower Oil (mfg Aid), Flavour, Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke.

Check Halenda's Charcuterie Hot Chaud Pepperoni Stix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich