Is Half And Half, 16 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cream

Check Half And Half, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Half And Half, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal PrepDrinking