Is HALF AND HALF COFFEE CREAMER, HALF AND HALF Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, DATEM, TETRA SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN.
Check HALF AND HALF COFFEE CREAMER, HALF AND HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALF AND HALF COFFEE CREAMER, HALF AND HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


