Is Half and Half - Fat Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Milk, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Artificial Color, Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat, An Ingredient Not Found In Regular Half And Half

Check Half and Half - Fat Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Half and Half - Fat Free is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking