Is HALF AND HALF LEMONADE TEA, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PREMIUM BREWED BLACK TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT JUICE (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HALF AND HALF LEMONADE TEA, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go