This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is HALF BAKED A MIXTURE OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE BROWNIES CHUNKS, HALF BAKED Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Expeller Pressed Non Gmo Soybean Oil, Butter, Liquid Pasteurized Eggs, Cocoa Powder, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin (Added As An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Water, Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavor, Salt, Molasses, Pure Vanilla Extract

Check HALF BAKED A MIXTURE OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE BROWNIES CHUNKS, HALF BAKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HALF BAKED A MIXTURE OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE BROWNIES CHUNKS, HALF BAKED is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sRalphsSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? HALF BAKED A MIXTURE OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE BROWNIES CHUNKS, HALF BAKED | Spoonful