Is Half Dipped Mango With Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dried Mangoes (Dried Mangoes [44%], Sugar, Acidity Regulator [E330], Preservative [E223, Sulphite]), Milk Chocolate (45%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose (Milk), Emulsifier [E322, Soya], Artificial Flavour).
Check Half Dipped Mango With Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Half Dipped Mango With Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz


