Is Half & Half - 0.5gal - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Dipotassium Phosphate
Check Half & Half - 0.5gal - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Half & Half - 0.5gal - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Half & Half - 0.5gal - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBreakfast


