No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Half & Half - 1pt - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Dipotassium Phosphate.

Check Half & Half - 1pt - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Half & Half - 1pt - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Half & Half - 1pt - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful