Is Half & Half Creamer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Half & Half Creamer

Description
Half & Half Creamer
Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LESS THAN 0.5% OF DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Half & Half Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Half & Half Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


