Is HALF & HALF DIET ICED TEA-LEMONADE, HALF & HALF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Real Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Black Tea), Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Caramel Color, Natural Lemon Juice Powder, Red 40

Check HALF & HALF DIET ICED TEA-LEMONADE, HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HALF & HALF DIET ICED TEA-LEMONADE, HALF & HALF is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go