Is HALF & HALF ICED TEA & LEMONADE MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Caramel Color, Natural Lemon Juice Solids, Artificial Color Fd&c Red 40, Citric Acid, Artificial Color Fd&c Red 40

Check HALF & HALF ICED TEA & LEMONADE MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HALF & HALF ICED TEA & LEMONADE MIX is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go