This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE SUGAR SWEETENED DRINK MIX, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Premium Brewed Blend Of Teas, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Solids

Check HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE SUGAR SWEETENED DRINK MIX, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE SUGAR SWEETENED DRINK MIX, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE SUGAR SWEETENED DRINK MIX, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE | Spoonful