Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE SUGAR SWEETENED DRINK MIX, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Premium Brewed Blend Of Teas, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Solids

Check HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE SUGAR SWEETENED DRINK MIX, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE SUGAR SWEETENED DRINK MIX, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE SUGAR SWEETENED DRINK MIX, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE | Spoonful