Is HALF & HALF LEMONADE & PEACH ICED TEA PEACH TEA & LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING SODA, HALF & HALF LEMONADE & PEACH ICED TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ASPARTAME, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK TEA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, RED 40.

Check HALF & HALF LEMONADE & PEACH ICED TEA PEACH TEA & LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING SODA, HALF & HALF LEMONADE & PEACH ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go