Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Half & Half Lemonade With Iced Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Tea Extract, Natural Flavours, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid

Check Half & Half Lemonade With Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Half & Half Lemonade With Iced Tea is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Half & Half Lemonade With Iced Tea | Spoonful