Is Half & Half Ultra -Pasteurized Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate And Carrageenan
Check Half & Half Ultra -Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Half & Half Ultra -Pasteurized in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee


