Is HALF & HALF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAT FREE MILK, CORN SYRUP, CREAM*, AND LESS THAN 0.5% OF: ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking