Is Half & half Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream, contains less than 0.5% of the following: carrageenan, sodium citrate, disodium phosphate (mineral salts to prevent cream separation in hot liquids).

Check Half & half against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal PrepDrinking