Is HALF ICED TEA & HALF LEMONADE, STRAWBERRRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE NATURAL FLAVORS, TEA, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check HALF ICED TEA & HALF LEMONADE, STRAWBERRRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go