Is Halfday Lemon Iced Tea, Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED ORGANIC BLACKTEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLACKTEA), ORGANIC PREBIOTIC AGAVE FIBER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT

Check Halfday Lemon Iced Tea, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go