Is Halfday Raspberry Iced Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic black tea (water, black tea), organic agave inulin, apple nectar, raspberry extract, lemon juice extract, tart raspberry blend (citric, ascorbic, malic, tartaric), French gray sea salt, hibiscus extract, fermented cane sugar.
Check Halfday Raspberry Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halfday Raspberry Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


