Is HALFPOPS, CURIOUSLY CRUNCHY POPCORN, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SEASONING (WHEY [MILK], CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES] NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID), SEA SALT.
Check HALFPOPS, CURIOUSLY CRUNCHY POPCORN, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALFPOPS, CURIOUSLY CRUNCHY POPCORN, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


