Is HALFPOPS, CURIOUSLY CRUNCHY POPCORN, CARAMEL & SEA SALT, CARAMEL & SEA SALT Soy Free?

Ingredients
NON-GMO POPCORN, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, CARAMEL SEASONING (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (CARAMEL), SEA SALT, SWEET CREAM, BUTTER POWDER (BUTTER, SALT), SEA SALT.
Check HALFPOPS, CURIOUSLY CRUNCHY POPCORN, CARAMEL & SEA SALT, CARAMEL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALFPOPS, CURIOUSLY CRUNCHY POPCORN, CARAMEL & SEA SALT, CARAMEL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


