This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Haliborange Adult Immune Support Gummies Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Zinc Citrate, Vitamin D (Ergocalciferol), Sodium Selenite, Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavouring, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Colour: Curcumin, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax

Check Haliborange Adult Immune Support Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haliborange Adult Immune Support Gummies is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Haliborange Adult Immune Support Gummies | Spoonful