Is Haliborange Vit D3 45 Orange Flavour Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Colour: Paprika Extract, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check Haliborange Vit D3 45 Orange Flavour Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haliborange Vit D3 45 Orange Flavour Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
Where to buy
Haliborange Vit D3 45 Orange Flavour Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


