Is Haliborange Vitamin C 1000mg Blackcurrant Effervescents 20s Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Oligofructose, Flavour: Blackcurrant (2.2%), Blackcurrant Powder (Glucose Syrup, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate), Colour: Beetroot Powder Prep. (Maltodextrin, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid), Riboflavin Phosphate, Corn Starch, Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Sweeteners: Acesulfame, Sodium Saccharin
Check Haliborange Vitamin C 1000mg Blackcurrant Effervescents 20s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haliborange Vitamin C 1000mg Blackcurrant Effervescents 20s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Haliborange Vitamin C 1000mg Blackcurrant Effervescents 20s is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


