Is Haliborange 20 Orange Flavour Food Supplement Effervescent Tablets Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sucrose, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Bicarbonate, Acid: Citric Acid, Orange Flavourings, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Sweeteners: Cyclamates, Saccharins, Colour: Ribpflavins
Check Haliborange 20 Orange Flavour Food Supplement Effervescent Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haliborange 20 Orange Flavour Food Supplement Effervescent Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Haliborange 20 Orange Flavour Food Supplement Effervescent Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


