Is Halibut Select Cuts, Wild, Fresh, Sustainably Sourced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Halibut Select Cuts, Wild, Fresh, Sustainably Sourced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halibut Select Cuts, Wild, Fresh, Sustainably Sourced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Wyman's Fresh Frozen Wild Blueberries, 48 oz
Bumble Bee Premium Select Wild Fancy White Crabmeat, 6oz can
Bumble Bee Crabmeat Premium Select Wild Fancy Lump - 6 Oz
Signature SELECT Pickles Spears Kosher Dill Fresh Pack - 24 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Halibut Select Cuts, Wild, Fresh, Sustainably Sourced is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


