Is Hallmark The Lego Movie 32 Valentine Cards With Stickers, Charms Lollipops and Happy Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Tumeric Coloring
Check Hallmark The Lego Movie 32 Valentine Cards With Stickers, Charms Lollipops and Happy Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hallmark The Lego Movie 32 Valentine Cards With Stickers, Charms Lollipops and Happy Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hallmark The Lego Movie 32 Valentine Cards With Stickers, Charms Lollipops and Happy Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


