Is Halloren Royal Dinner Mints 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Humectant: Invertase, Natural Peppermint Oil, Gelling Agent: Agar, Acid: Citric Acid, Salt

Check Halloren Royal Dinner Mints 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halloren Royal Dinner Mints 200g is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go