Is HALLOWEEN DARK CHOCOLATE NON - PAREILS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}. NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SEEDS (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5, RED 3, CARNAUBA WAX).

Check HALLOWEEN DARK CHOCOLATE NON - PAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking