Is Halloween Day of the Dead Sugar Skull Lollipop Rings, Box of 18 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Red No, 3, Fd&c Blue No,1, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Yellow No, 6)
Check Halloween Day of the Dead Sugar Skull Lollipop Rings, Box of 18 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halloween Day of the Dead Sugar Skull Lollipop Rings, Box of 18 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halloween Day of the Dead Sugar Skull Lollipop Rings, Box of 18 is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


