Is HALLOWEEN GUMMI WORMS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), FD&C YELLOW # 5, YELLOW # 6, RED # 40 AND BLUE # 1.

Check HALLOWEEN GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go