Is Halloween Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT FOR COLOR, CONFECTIONERY COATING (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL, CARNAUBA WAX).

Check Halloween Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halloween Gummies is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Halloween Gummies | Spoonful