Is Halloween Gummy Candy Witch Hat Decorations - 12ct - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Pectin, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Cream Of Tartar, Gelatin, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Red 3, Titanium Dioxide (Color).
Check Halloween Gummy Candy Witch Hat Decorations - 12ct - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halloween Gummy Candy Witch Hat Decorations - 12ct - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halloween Gummy Candy Witch Hat Decorations - 12ct - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


