Is HALLOWEEN HUNT PUMPKIN EGGS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, LACTIC ACID, ACACIA GUM (GUM ARABIC), SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM LACTATE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, WHITE MINERAL OIL.
Check HALLOWEEN HUNT PUMPKIN EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALLOWEEN HUNT PUMPKIN EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


