Is HALLOWEEN JELLY KABOBS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1).

Check HALLOWEEN JELLY KABOBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? HALLOWEEN JELLY KABOBS | Spoonful